Transceivers - Networking - Product Reviews, Compare Prices, and Shop at Shopping.com
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Skywalker Sports Jungle Gym...

$233.99
Kohl's Skywalker Sports Jungle Gym Hanging Bridge Add-On Module, Blue
Free Shipping
/skywalker-sports-jungle/WZnY0uz92OBEaljW8k0bdg==/info
Kohl's
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Add this hanging bridge module to your Skywalker Sports Jungle Gym, which gently sways as your kids venture across to help them develop balance and agility while having fun. Gift Givers: This item ships in its original packaging. If intended as a gift, the packaging may reveal the contents. Sturdy hanging bridge with eight suspended steel steps Weather resistant plastic coating covers all chains, weather & rust resistant powder coated finish Passes all playground safety standards Up to 6 hanging bridge attachments can be added to the module jungle gym 74.79H x 26.73W x 73.82D Maximum weight capacity: 81 lbs. Ages 5 years & up Assembly required Manufacturer's 1-year limited warrantyFor warranty information please click here Model number: SJG202 Size: One Size. Color: Blue. Gender: Unisex... Less
More

OEM Brocade 57-1000042-01...

$59.99
Newegg.com OEM Brocade 57-1000042-01 XBR-000190 E1MG-TX 1GE SFP copper
Free Shipping
/oem-brocade-57100004201/dACEcd3_uS3o27EWzWJhPA==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
OEM Brocade 57-1000042-01 XBR-000190 E1MG-TX 1GE SFP copper
More

Genuine Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-...

$38.90
Newegg.com Genuine Intel FTLX8571D3BCV- IT E10GSFPSR E65689-001 Ethernet Server
Free Shipping
/genuine-intel/S9Ao5iBQThq33bgzj-KnCg==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Genuine Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E10GSFPSR E65689-001 Ethernet Server Adapter X520
More

Black Box ME662A-SST...

$768.00
Newegg.com Black Box ME662A-SST Flexpoint Rs-232 To Fiber Converter, Sin
+ $10.81 shipping
/black-box-me662asst/h3YU11bj5KoSw-qHJdOx0A==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Black Box ME662A-SST Flexpoint Rs-232 To Fiber Converter, Sin
More

Farallon Pn502a Ethermac...

$19.99
eBay Farallon Pn502a Ethermac 10base-t Ieee 802.3 Apple Aaui Rj-45 Transceiver 10mb
Free Shipping
/farallon-pn502a-ethermac/0BNFka6lDxop1yJU8KxT3Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
LOT OF 1 PIECE (SEALED FACTORY PACKAGE) FARALLON PART# PN502a (UPC: 662736006383) 10Mb ETHERMAC TRANSCEI VER AAUI TRANSCEIVER-TP 10BASE-T IEEE 802.3 APPLE ETHERNET TO RJ-45 MANUFACTURER LIFETIME WARRANTY Simply plug the Farallon transceiver into the Ethernet port and connect to the network.  Diagnos tic LEDs for easy management. ORIGINAL RETAIL PACKAGING ITEM IS NEW OLD STOCK. You are buying the exact item described here and/or shown in the picture. If you would like an actual picture of anything not shown, you may request one prior to purchase. We have made every effort to describe our items as accurately as possible, it is up to you to decide if you can use them or not. Please ask any questions before bidding. All items are surplus inventory without any manufacturer’s certificates... Less
More

Trendnet (TEG-MGBS40D3_D5)...

Free Shipping
Trendnet (TEG-MGBS40D3_D5) 1024 Mbps Transceiver
More

Intel (E10GSFPSR)...

Free Shipping
2 stores Intel (E10GSFPSR) (735858211956) Transceiver
Product Features: Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-SX, Ethernet 10GBase-SR; Interface Converter...
More

Linkskey 1000tx To 1000fx...

$141.86
eBay Linkskey 1000tx To 1000fx Single-mode Sc Fiber Converter (lks-fcs32c-20)
Free Shipping
/linkskey-1000tx-to-1000fx/2me3_3uaziwR-x_ToozMag==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Brand New Linkskey 1000TX to 1000FX Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter (LKS-FCS32C-20) Manufacturer Model: LKS-FCS32C-20 Single-Mode up to 20km (12.4mile) Auto MDI/MDI-X detection on the TP port Support link fault pass through function Support far end fault function on the FX port LED display for monitoring status The Linkskey LKS-FCM32C-20 is a Gigabit Ethernet to Fiber Converter. It extends the range of your LAN through the fiber link. The Linkskey LKS-FCM32C-20 supports auto-negotiate, full and half duplex mode, auto MDI or MDI-X. It also includes LEDs for fast diagnostic and status monitoring. We will ship for free anywhere within the 48 contiguous United States. Please allow 5-7 business days for the package to arrive, regardless of buyer location within the US. We will provide an online... Less
More

Tripp Lite 3M 10 FT. Black...

Free Shipping
2 stores Tripp Lite 3M 10 FT. Black SFP 10Gbase-CU Twinax CopperCable - for Network Device 9.84 ft 1 x SFF-8431 Male BlackShow More
Tripp Lite's Small Form Factor Pluggable ( SFP+ ) passive copper cables are a high performance...
More

Factory Sealed Force10...

$50.00
eBay Factory Sealed Force10 Gp-sfp2-1y Qualified Lx Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Optic
Free Shipping
/factory-sealed-force10/1NUp4BDSo316mavumBU0NQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
DEDICATED NETWORKS INC. Dedicated to Service _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _ _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _ For sale is a GP-SFP2-1Y. Factory Sealed. Includes:         1x GP-SFP2-1Y Condition These items are in Factory Sealed condition.   DNI' s Easy 90 Day Warranty Every sale includes DNI's Easy 90 Day Satisfaction Guar antee.  We are dedicated to meeting and exceeding your expectations. If we haven't, please let us know. If there are any issues that cannot be resolved, you may simply return the item for a full refund.  Shipping We offer Free shipping via FedEx Ground to the Continental U S. Below is a map showing typical transit times. Expedited shippin g upgrades... Less
More

Transition Networks...

Free Shipping
2 stores Transition Networks Transition Ethernet Media Converter (E-100BTX-FX-05(SM)) (E-100BTX-FX-05(SM)) Transceiver
Transition Networks' 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter makes cost-effective integration...
More

Linkskey 1000tx To 1000fx...

$92.06
eBay Linkskey 1000tx To 1000fx Single Fiber Wdm Receiver Single-mode Sc Fiber
Free Shipping
/linkskey-1000tx-to-1000fx/4JtdrnGmxcu21f5AsTx-cg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fast Shipping Great Customer Support Satisfaction Guaranteed DESCRIPTION ShippingShipping Shipping All domestic packages are ship ped for Free (Unl ess other shipping method was selected during the checkout)  We ship within three business days of payment, usually sooner Standard FREE shipping takes between 3-5 business days Expedited shipping takes between 2-3 business days Overnight shipping takes between 1-2 business days   We do not recommend P.O. BOXES - Providing a P.O. Box may result in delivery delays, and some items cannot be shipped to a P.O. Box at all. PLEASE PROVIDE A PHYSICAL ADDRESS   We Ship Globally using eBay's Global Shipping Program (GSP). The item is sent to the GSP logistic center in KY and shipped from there to the rest of the world. International customers are... Less
More

Cisco Ds-sfp-fc-2g-lw Sfp...

$9.71
eBay Cisco Ds-sfp-fc-2g-lw Sfp Module - 1 X Fiber Channel
Free Shipping
/cisco-dssfpfc2glw-sfp/0WgitggbIshz6Bn4wvw95g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ebay template Cisco DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW SFP Module - 1 x Fiber Channel DESCRIPTION Manufacturer Part Number:: DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW The DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW SFP Module is hot-swappable transceivers that plug into ports on the Cisco MDS 9000 Family director switching modules and fabric switches. These transceivers give users the flexibility to choose different cabling types and distances on a port-by-port basis. Shipping and Payment Policies   US Buyers: We accept payments with PayPal. FedEx Ground Service Map UPS Ground Service Map International Buyers: Items ship using the eBay Global Shipping Program. Wire transfers or PayPal only. (We can only ship to confirmed e-mail address) Shipping: We reserve one business day to ship orders. Most orders will ship same business day. If you need special shipping... Less
More

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M 16.40...

$105.69
Newegg.com Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M 16.40 ft. SFP+ CABLE 5 METER
Free Shipping
/cisco-sfph10gbcu5m/MpEioEvR82xv6th4UBqY0g==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M 16.40 ft. Black Color SFP+ CABLE 5 METER
More

Champion 335123-1 OEM...

$73.22
WebstaurantStore Champion 335123-1 OEM Contriol Panel Cover Lr
No Shipping Info
/champion-3351231-oem/_MHosbBc2tuGkmF4-EzI1A==/info
WebstaurantStor e
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Champion 335123-1 Contriol Panel Cover Lr. Overall Dimensions: Length: 19.45 Width: 9.65 Height: 1.05 335123-1 From Champion
More

Converter - 147420221MLP

$77.35
Sears Parts Direct Converter - 147420221MLP
+ $12.99 shipping
/converter-147420221mlp/G9Ag18oJKraWPIPXTk2XlQ==/info
Sears Parts Direct
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Pricing Subject to Change. Converter
More

Hoshizaki 2A0660-01 OEM Cube...

$22.76
WebstaurantStore Hoshizaki 2A0660-01 OEM Cube Guide (A)
No Shipping Info
/hoshizaki-2a066001-oem/KfezscTVMvsO2fPkwt5iBA==/info
WebstaurantStor e
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Hoshizaki 2A0660-01 Cube Guide (A). Overall Dimensions: Length: 20.5 Width: 8.25 Height: 3 2A0660-01 From Hoshizaki
More

HP GBIC 550M SX SC 3CGBIC91...

$52.43
Walmart.com HP GBIC 550M SX SC 3CGBIC91 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF SC
Free Shipping
/hp-gbic-550m-sx-sc/0fvGD2RqHyA6bVADtt7qKw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Hp 3Cgbic91 Compatible 1000Base-Sx Gbic Transceiver (Mmf, 850Nm, 550M, Sc).
More

1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT...

$333.09
Walmart.com 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC PORT MEDIA CONVERTER
+ $4.99 shipping
/1gbs-1-rj45-to-1-sc-port/-c9zVSOaLmGqhH1QcMhWpw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
AddOn 1Gbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 SC Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
More

ENTERASYS SFP+ LR...

$376.39
Walmart.com ENTERASYS SFP+ LR 10GB-LR-SFPP COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC
Free Shipping
/enterasys-sfp-lr/38glY5yyIIEgZ43iIE4jhQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Output: SFP+ Output Voltage: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
More

AddOn Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR...

$432.09
Walmart.com AddOn Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM) - 100%
Free Shipping
/addon-cisco/3Ln7ZYODgnb8K-YSx892sQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn XENPAK-10GB-LR-AO Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK
More

HP SFP 10KM LW LC XCVR A6516A...

$142.69
Walmart.com HP SFP 10KM LW LC XCVR A6516A COMPAT TAA XCVR 2-GIG LW DOM SMF LC
Free Shipping
/hp-sfp-10km-lw-lc-xcvr/-AhrWTwV7njl2byjd2v2UA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn's industry- standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.
More

DELL SFP 550M SX LC...

$49.09
Walmart.com DELL SFP 550M SX LC GP-SFP2-1S COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC
+ $5.23 shipping
/dell-sfp-550m-sx-lc/-FZHAzJAcWkni0kT-37kig==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
AddOn Force10 GP-SFP2-1S Compatible SFP
More

AddOn Arista Networks...

$296.25
Walmart.com AddOn Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% application
Free Shipping
/addon-arista-networks/05D2-0jxV4X2HPxRcXVyxw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn's industry- standard SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.
More

AddOn Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV...

$66.86
Walmart.com AddOn Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
+ $9.11 shipping
/addon-finisar/18sV-0QcZQ4qbgFEbrlzsw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
AddOn FTLF8524P2BNV-AO Extended Operating Temp 4GBase-SW SFP F/Finisar
More

JUNIPER SFP 550M...

$56.36
Walmart.com JUNIPER SFP 550M JX-SFP-1GE-SX COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC
+ $5.45 shipping
/juniper-sfp-550m/2kDxCaLed0JqAnQDxzqLRg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
AddOn's industry- standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.
More

BROCADE GBIC 550M SX SC...

$52.28
Walmart.com BROCADE GBIC 550M SX SC E1G-SX COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF SC
Free Shipping
/brocade-gbic-550m-sx-sc/437l7-az9wQ-RnpeAn6KAg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn's industry- standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.
More

1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SFP PORT...

$185.82
Walmart.com 1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SFP PORT POE MEDIA CONVERTER
+ $4.99 shipping
/1gbs-1-rj45-to-1-sfp/4MBo8OX4-Xr9WX18mj9JFA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Total Number of Ports: 1Network (RJ-45): YesDVI: NoUSB: NoManagement Port: NoNumber of PoE (RJ-45) Ports: 1Media Type Supported: Twisted Pair, Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode, Single- modeMaximum Distance Supported: 328.08 ftNumber of Total Expansion Slots: 1Expansion Slot Type: SFPNumber of SFP Slots: 1Ethernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10/100/1000Base- T, 1000Base- SX/LX/BXPower Source: Power SupplyPackage Contents: 1000Base-TX To Open SFP Port POE Media Converter, Power Supply, Limited Warranty: 3 YearThis is a media converter that converts a 10/100/1000Base- TX(RJ-45) to 1000Base-X via an open SFP port connector. The open SFP port allows users to customize between the SX, LX, or BX connections. This media converter provides a cost... Less
More

AddOn Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD...

$112.54
Walmart.com AddOn Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, Rugged) - 100%
+ $5.23 shipping
/addon-cisco/1XYPmbmSBeWWNojIZ6RVlg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Controls/Indicato rsInterfaces/Port sInterfaces/Ports : 1 x 100Base- FXInterfaces/Port s Details: 1 x LC 100Base-FX NetworkEnvironmen tal ConditionsGeneral InformationProduc t Type: SFPManufacturer Part Number: GLC-FE-100FX-RGD- AOManufacturer Website Address: http://www. addoncomputer. comManufacturer: AddOncomputer. comProduct Name: Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Compatible SFP Transceiver ModuleBrand Name: AddOncomputer. comI/O ExpansionsMedia & PerformanceData Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps Fast EthernetConnectiv ity Media: Multi-mode Optical Fiber 100Base- FXMemoryMiscellan eousCompatibility Cisco Networking Products:2000 Connected Grid Router Series - CGR 20102500 Connected Grid Switch Series - CGS-2520-16S-8PC25 00 Connected Grid Switch Series - CGS-2520-24TCIE300 0 Series... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint17-EP-4612-30501
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint17-EP-4612-30501